NLB 2019

Hitting

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBCSBBSOHBPAVGSLGOBP
Steven Murphey206123251231011013530.4100.4920.532
Michael Bini20515972001021100.1760.2160.208
Marvin Müller1848191212110121221100.2500.3130.479
Max Spencer1647152318800729430.4890.6600.583
Shaen Bernhardt204048800031151000.2000.2000.418
Adi Gretener14405106000004400.2500.2500.318
Aaron Mitchell1238699100405700.2370.2630.326
Aidan Mitchell113814111010303100.2890.3420.341
Matthias Schär10283350002021020.1070.1070.219
Robin Ingold13271010000142000.0000.0000.129
Bilmanio Castillo8249145300315000.5830.7080.655
Aleks Hovey8194330002051200.1580.1580.333
Giw Razavi416154100200510.3130.3750.353
Andreas Gamma516573100102300.4380.5000.500
Martin Bosshard415320000102400.1330.1330.235
Lukas Fabel715132000003500.2000.2000.333
Kieran Brot412141000110310.3330.3330.385
Ambi Cruz39553000102010.5560.5560.667
Dani Seiler28311100101100.1250.2500.222
Martin Schmid46313000103210.1670.1670.500
Guil Lacerda26002000001210.0000.0000.250
JJ Guerra25000000000200.0000.0000.000
Lara Kessler12000000000200.0000.0000.000
Aidan Newman11010000001001.0001.0001.000

NLB 2019

PlayerCGIPHRERBBSOWinsLossesSavesERAWHIPK/9K/BB
Michael Bini748.210212785663209015.723.455.920.48
Max Spencer441251584674111.760.7114.7116.75
Shaen Bernhardt130.2526148302213014.092.676.460.73
Kieran Brot02.28964400020.254.5013.501.00
Aidan Mitchell02.2222451106.752.2516.881.25
Ambi Cruz01550010000.005.009.00inf