Career Stats

min 100 PA

Hitting

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBCSBBSOHBPAVGSLGOBP
Christian von Ah17456818620513860215932191100170.3610.5560.458
Martin Bosshard185550157138811610118138513790.2510.2840.356
Reto Schmid161497121140772520991892105130.2820.3400.401
Rico Ineichen1354811551769043377021734310.3660.5110.450
Marco Hegglin1464461531479536161381910785130.3300.4550.470
Martin Schmid139361948973123057410710660.2470.2960.419
Andreas Balmer129332909464160144116988100.2830.3400.417
Benny Räber1183291538342800130812258120.2520.2770.465
Alex Steiger18231711380851637569150105100.2520.3880.501
Christian Kägi92306103101412341808434540.3300.4410.413
Dino Pelli7829789105712215544212720.3540.4850.396
Marco Muoser89267121807019031378967170.3000.4040.491
Steven Murphey87261110112952774462713180.4290.6320.549
Peter Brändli862598968561306757516390.2630.3820.398
Giw Razavi912455966398104545057110.2690.3100.411
Yannick Brot7322863825111506022720160.3600.4520.458
Michael Bini95225314030300172325150.1780.1910.285
Giuseppe Sossini632247892732712538483950.4110.5670.520
Marc Luthiger8521355512512003310585860.2390.2960.411
Boris Schwarzenberger64207998984311610514612060.4300.6760.569
Dani Seiler802024945274003194048160.2230.2430.388
Marvin Müller76193535238410376634850.2690.3010.456
Pascal Vollmeier6119095625012001025874130.3260.3890.541
Rolando Balbuena Lantigua561865775542515306292950.4030.6290.495
Lukas Steiner551736557371705324284000.3290.5140.423
Rafa Pineda Pineda561725564641926273321930.3720.6100.460
Markus Lötscher4717110366557001305591870.3860.4270.548
Jonas Mosimann651706047301000274304270.2760.3350.406
Scott Newman62170426056150174493990.3530.4590.515
Kieran Brot73170364730610246363450.2760.3240.415
Shaen Bernhardt107167374032510153414340.2400.2810.394
Adrian Brändli61157643729704578596830.2360.3570.448
Gianmarco DeCol421498967511500917561430.4500.5500.603
Patrick Leemann50144463719300224293200.2570.2780.382
Christoph Lötscher511426157521701835472530.4010.5420.554
Gerry Merk471406962401900636411320.4430.5790.568
Gabriel Holguin39133253918130018792940.2930.3910.351
Thomas Ineichen531324336331200276383730.2730.3640.443
Daniel Keller36121734237812828652350.3470.4790.583
Marco Iten421216044421303584422630.3640.5450.536
Juan Hernandez Marte30114384645201678162320.4040.7540.485
Adi Gretener4410717251710002111320.2340.2430.317
Felix Bicker40963535268013810301850.3650.4790.515
Steve Iten3596333830612141152210.3960.5420.482
Christian Vogel31784122208002902916100.2820.3850.513

min 40 IP

Pitching

PlayerCGIPHRERBBSOHBPWinsLossesSavesERAWHIPK/9K/BB
Alex Steiger73716.288883149233978956654546.181.719.912.33
Andreas Balmer25269.1488468325172194271821210.862.456.481.13
Shaen Bernhardt14226331402302254219691628012.032.598.720.86
Gianmarco DeCol8134.121828718721111911119012.533.197.970.56
Kieran Brot51221481439482104149716.931.897.671.27
Yannick Brot4105.21501378493771041227.152.306.560.83
Gerry Merk210522323816095803310113.713.036.860.84
Martin Bosshard10104.21952121451106123714012.472.915.250.55
Christian Vogel7102.214928417119811014711014.993.389.640.56
Boris Schwarzenberger3100172186122115110435210.982.879.900.96
Christian Kägi198.11201471079679115419.792.207.230.82
Michael Bini1191.21772161401117227214113.753.147.070.65
Ramon Espinal674595329329665313.531.2311.683.00
René Kathriner472.214016910579431469013.003.015.330.54
Mark Imhof765.2781007576901454010.282.3512.341.18
Dino Pelli4658414777127421048010.663.255.820.33
Rolando Balbuena Lantigua260.18092312639124314.621.765.821.50
Marcel Faé354.19719914816356739024.524.799.280.34
Ken Newman050.1121101732631108113.052.925.541.19
Daniel Boll245515638395814117.602.0011.601.49
Steve Iten341.17096756030734016.333.156.530.50
Max Spencer4412515846734111.760.7114.7116.75