Career Stats

min 100 PA

Hitting

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBCSBBSOHBPAVGSLGOBP
Christian von Ah17456818620513860215932191100170.3610.5560.458
Martin Bosshard187556159139821610120138613990.2500.2820.356
Reto Schmid161497121140772520991892105130.2820.3400.401
Rico Ineichen1354811551769043377021734310.3660.5110.450
Marco Hegglin1464461531479536161381910785130.3300.4550.470
Martin Schmid139361948973123057410710660.2470.2960.419
Benny Räber1283541629145800144813062130.2570.2800.467
Steven Murphey11533412813811133755128343120.4130.5990.532
Andreas Balmer129332909464160144116988100.2830.3400.417
Alex Steiger18231711380851637569150105100.2520.3880.501
Christian Kägi92306103101412341808434540.3300.4410.413
Dino Pelli7829789105712215544212720.3540.4850.396
Marvin Müller10728881735910105178271100.2530.2950.430
Marco Muoser89267121807019031378967170.3000.4040.491
Peter Brändli862598968561306757516390.2630.3820.398
Michael Bini116256354537300172356260.1760.1880.280
Giw Razavi932476167399104745357120.2710.3160.419
Rafa Pineda Pineda812407988842339394492860.3670.6000.466
Yannick Brot7322863825111506022720160.3600.4520.458
Shaen Bernhardt139225464841510183536340.2130.2440.366
Giuseppe Sossini632247892732712538483950.4110.5670.520
Dani Seiler862205453325003394451160.2410.2640.401
Marc Luthiger8621355512512003310585860.2390.2960.411
Kieran Brot93209536038920286413870.2870.3490.419
Boris Schwarzenberger64207998984311610514612060.4300.6760.569
Pascal Vollmeier6119095625012001025874130.3260.3890.541
Rolando Balbuena Lantigua561865775542515306292950.4030.6290.495
Lukas Steiner551736557371705324284000.3290.5140.423
Markus Lötscher4717110366557001305591870.3860.4270.548
Scott Newman62170426056150174493990.3530.4590.515
Jonas Mosimann651706047301000274304270.2760.3350.406
Adrian Brändli61157643729704578596830.2360.3570.448
Gianmarco DeCol421498967511500917561430.4500.5500.603
Patrick Leemann50144463719300224293200.2570.2780.382
Bilmanio Castillo421424556391331224152170.3940.5490.476
Christoph Lötscher511426157521701835472530.4010.5420.554
Gerry Merk471406962401900636411320.4430.5790.568
Gabriel Holguin39133253918130018792940.2930.3910.351
Thomas Ineichen531324336331200276383730.2730.3640.443
Reinaldo Reyes33121314521300254162620.3720.3970.447
Marco Iten421216044421303584422630.3640.5450.536
Daniel Keller36121734237812828652350.3470.4790.583
Juan Hernandez Marte30114384645201678162320.4040.7540.485
Adi Gretener4510917271710002111320.2480.2570.328
Felix Bicker40963535268013810301850.3650.4790.515
Steve Iten3596333830612141152210.3960.5420.482
Christian Vogel31784122208002902916100.2820.3850.513

min 40 IP

Pitching

PlayerCGIPHRERBBSOHBPWinsLossesSavesERAWHIPK/9K/BB
Alex Steiger73716.288883149233978956654546.181.719.912.33
Andreas Balmer25269.1488468325172194271821210.862.456.481.13
Shaen Bernhardt18261.2400506373302270901933012.832.689.290.89
Kieran Brot1017223522514911816530131217.802.058.631.40
Michael Bini1514224628418915610045518011.982.836.340.64
Gianmarco DeCol8134.121828718721111911119012.533.197.970.56
Martin Bosshard10108.22062211471136624715012.172.945.470.58
Yannick Brot4105.21501378493771041227.152.306.560.83
Gerry Merk210522323816095803310113.713.036.860.84
Christian Vogel7102.214928417119811014711014.993.389.640.56
Boris Schwarzenberger3100172186122115110435210.982.879.900.96
Christian Kägi198.11201471079679115419.792.207.230.82
Ramon Espinal674595329329665313.531.2311.683.00
René Kathriner472.214016910579431469013.003.015.330.54
Mark Imhof765.2781007576901454010.282.3512.341.18
Dino Pelli4658414777127421048010.663.255.820.33
Rolando Balbuena Lantigua260.18092312639124314.621.765.821.50
Marcel Faé354.19719914816356739024.524.799.280.34
Ken Newman050.1121101732631108113.052.925.541.19
Stefan Haltmeier049604529263712305.331.766.801.42
Daniel Boll245515638395814117.602.0011.601.49
Steve Iten341.17096756030734016.333.156.530.50
Max Spencer4412515846734111.760.7114.7116.75