Career Stats

min 100 PA

Hitting

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBCSBBSOHBPAVGSLGOBP
Christian von Ah1675431781971345921490218891160.3630.5560.460
Martin Bosshard180539151136791610116128213390.2520.2860.356
Reto Schmid157487117137762520951889102130.2810.3410.400
Rico Ineichen1314681491708742376821684210.3630.5110.444
Marco Hegglin1454441531479536161381910784130.3310.4570.472
Martin Schmid138359948973123057310710460.2480.2980.421
Benny Räber1183291538342800130812258120.2520.2770.465
Andreas Balmer122313849061160140116382100.2880.3480.418
Alex Steiger17931211179841637559148101100.2530.3910.502
Christian Kägi91305103101412341808434440.3310.4430.415
Dino Pelli7629086103692215514212720.3550.4900.399
Marco Muoser89267121807019031378967170.3000.4040.491
Steven Murphey87261110112952774462713180.4290.6320.549
Peter Brändli862598968561306757516390.2630.3820.398
Giw Razavi912455966398104545057110.2690.3100.411
Yannick Brot7322863825111506022720160.3600.4520.458
Michael Bini95225314030300172325150.1780.1910.285
Giuseppe Sossini632247892732712538483950.4110.5670.520
Marc Luthiger8421052502412003310565750.2380.2950.405
Boris Schwarzenberger64207998984311610514612060.4300.6760.569
Dani Seiler802024945274003194048160.2230.2430.388
Marvin Müller76193535238410376634850.2690.3010.456
Pascal Vollmeier6119095625012001025874130.3260.3890.541
Rafa Pineda Pineda561725564641926273321930.3720.6100.460
Markus Lötscher4717110366557001305591870.3860.4270.548
Kieran Brot73170364730610246363450.2760.3240.415
Jonas Mosimann651706047301000274304270.2760.3350.406
Shaen Bernhardt107167374032510153414340.2400.2810.394
Scott Newman61166425954150174483790.3550.4640.518
Lukas Steiner531666254331705304283900.3250.5180.423
Rolando Balbuena Lantigua511654469502304236262840.4180.6300.508
Adrian Brändli61157643729704578596830.2360.3570.448
Gianmarco DeCol421498967511500917561430.4500.5500.603
Patrick Leemann50144463719300224293200.2570.2780.382
Christoph Lötscher511426157521701835472530.4010.5420.554
Gerry Merk471406962401900636411320.4430.5790.568
Thomas Ineichen521324236331200266373730.2730.3640.439
Daniel Keller36121734237812828652350.3470.4790.583
Gabriel Holguin35119213615130013762630.3030.4120.346
Marco Iten411186043421303574422430.3640.5510.540
Adi Gretener4410717251710002111320.2340.2430.317
Juan Hernandez Marte2699354040181548141810.4040.7580.482
Felix Bicker40963535268013810301850.3650.4790.515
Steve Iten3494323830612141142010.4040.5530.486
Christian Vogel31784122208002902916100.2820.3850.513

min 40 IP

Pitching

PlayerCGIPHRERBBSOHBPWinsLossesSavesERAWHIPK/9K/BB
Alex Steiger71703.287080647833676654644446.111.719.802.28
Andreas Balmer23250460445307158169261420211.052.476.081.07
Shaen Bernhardt14226331402302254219691628012.032.598.720.86
Gianmarco DeCol8134.121828718721111911119012.533.197.970.56
Kieran Brot51221481439482104149716.931.897.671.27
Yannick Brot4105.21501378493771041227.152.306.560.83
Gerry Merk210522323816095803310113.713.036.860.84
Martin Bosshard10104.21952121451106123714012.472.915.250.55
Christian Vogel7102.214928417119811014711014.993.389.640.56
Boris Schwarzenberger3100172186122115110435210.982.879.900.96
Christian Kägi198.11201471079679115419.792.207.230.82
Michael Bini1191.21772161401117227214113.753.147.070.65
René Kathriner472.214016910579431469013.003.015.330.54
Mark Imhof765.2781007576901454010.282.3512.341.18
Dino Pelli4658414777127421048010.663.255.820.33
Ramon Espinal562524626307943403.771.3211.472.63
Rolando Balbuena Lantigua259.18092322639124214.851.795.921.50
Marcel Faé354.19719914816356739024.524.799.280.34
Ken Newman050.1121101732631108113.052.925.541.19
Daniel Boll245515638395814117.602.0011.601.49
Steve Iten341.17096756030734016.333.156.530.50
Max Spencer4412515846734111.760.7114.7116.75