1 Liga 2020

1 Liga 2020

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBCSBBSOHBPAVGSLGOBP
Andreas Gamma412678200604300.5830.7500.688
Dani Seiler412565100203200.5000.5830.600
Aidan Newman611412000006510.0910.0910.444
Piraveen Puvanendran510211000002500.1000.1000.250
Stefan Jakus49122000201210.2220.2220.364
Niko Yfantis69210000203100.1110.1110.333
Kenny Newman27211100001300.1430.2860.250
Shaen Bernhardt47212000201300.1430.1430.250
Kieran Brot27331000100100.4290.4290.429
Martin Bosshard26211000201200.1670.1670.286
Raphi Jung26114100112210.1670.3330.444
Lukas Fabel26340000001000.6670.6670.714
Miguel Rodriguez25220100002000.4000.6000.571
Matthias Schär25332100102110.6000.8000.750
Aleks Hovey45623000209200.4000.4000.786
Marvin Müller14101000000100.0000.0000.000
Dane Giraudo24211000001000.2500.2500.400
Jason Seinige43102000001300.0000.0000.200
Marco Fossa23000000001100.0000.0000.250
Randy Munro22210100203010.5001.0000.833
Giw Razavi22210100203010.5001.0000.833
John Jimenez21100000004000.0000.0000.800

1 Liga 2020

PlayerCGIPHRERBBSOWinsLossesSavesERAWHIPK/9K/BB
Andreas Gamma211.211655222003.861.3716.974.40
Shaen Bernhardt19.117211791702016.392.7916.391.89
Kieran Brot166211121001.501.1718.0012.00
Martin Bosshard041192350104.503.5011.251.67
Kenny Newman01000400000.004.000.000.00