NLB 2016

Hitting

PlayerGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBCSBBSOHBPAVGSLGOBP
Martin Bosshard063511413600013281030.2550.2550.381
Martin Schmid0614813161531011191420.3330.4380.443
Michael Bini061466520003012920.1090.1090.311
Benny Räber074422817910021025560.4050.4290.649
Giw Razavi053411611810014010520.2680.2930.434
Yannick Brot052401115144002019510.3750.4750.481
Kieran Brot049398650004081310.1540.1540.306
Kevin Wieczynski04034696100206600.2650.2940.375
Steven Murphey0413012109320418810.3330.5670.463
Adi Gretener03229555100002410.1720.2070.250
Dani Seiler03027642100223100.1480.1850.233
Shaen Bernhardt03325866100405820.2400.2800.394
Marvin Müller02417253000406710.2940.2940.500
Jeff Mottl01914743210515100.2860.5710.474
Alex Steiger01611012000025500.0910.0910.375
Dave Iten098111000001500.1250.1250.222
Roman Forster0146312000106320.1670.1670.643
Elia Kühne086230000002100.5000.5000.625
Matthias Schär085200000002210.0000.0000.375
Cyrill Haas022011100000100.5001.0000.500

Pitching

PlayerCGIPHRERBBSOHBPWinsLossesSavesERAWHIPK/9K/BB
Alex Steiger643.139231693625203.321.117.484.00
Shaen Bernhardt338.2313626394275206.051.819.781.08
Yannick Brot077938801103.862.1410.291.00
Adi Gretener065556600107.501.839.001.00
Jeff Mottl03.10000710020.000.0018.900.00
Michael Bini02512781100031.506.504.500.13
Martin Bosshard0155510100045.006.000.000.00
Martin Schmid0112220000018.003.000.000.00
Steven Murphey010001100010.001.009.001.00