NLB 2006

Hitting

PlayerGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBCSBBSOAVGSLGOBP
Rico Ineichen080672334144101451320.5070.5970.588
Rolando Balbuena Lantigua07657132016900631890.3510.5090.513
Marc Luthiger079552114850010720150.2550.3450.468
Reto Schmid0634915186310321290.3670.4690.476
Christian von Ah06346151574007212100.3260.4130.460
Andreas Balmer0524413141320050790.3180.3640.404
Alex Steiger0613510481111025150.1140.2860.492
Martin Bosshard04032752100407120.1560.1880.325
Libis Jazmin Noboa Matos03229795400003110.3100.4480.375
Gregor Schuler0231921000020460.0530.0530.217
Corey Best0231936330010410.3160.4740.435
Fabian Wiget0251834500000460.2220.2220.360
Philip Oehen0211724300021270.2350.2350.381
Miguel Angel Gongora0221531000020640.0670.0670.364
John Jimenez0141034510021230.4000.5000.571
Sven Hegglin0141021000010080.1000.1000.071
Steve Iten07510000001250.0000.0000.286
Adrian Brändli06400100000230.0000.0000.333
Marco Muoser04411110000020.2500.5000.250
Stefano Sabbatini05310000001000.0000.0000.400
Benedikt Camenzind04312000000110.6670.6670.750

Pitching

PlayerCGIPHRERBBSOHBPWinsLossesSavesERAWHIPK/9K/BB
Alex Steiger4606857282066104514.201.479.903.30
Corey Best327332814121813204.671.676.001.50
Rolando Balbuena Lantigua022426418191371217.362.775.320.68
Andreas Balmer111.23135181315010014.293.8811.911.15
John Jimenez04.214201052302019.294.073.860.40
Stefano Sabbatini02.125343101011.572.5711.570.75
Rico Ineichen01.147731100047.256.006.750.33
Libis Jazmin Noboa Matos011110000009.001.000.000.00
Philip Oehen0136420100036.005.000.000.00