NLB 2001

Hitting

PlayerGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBCSBBSOHBPAVGSLGOBP
Dino Pelli2187832532309021814700.3860.5660.414
Christian von Ah1981712429191001739710.4080.5920.481
Marco Hegglin23916729291240128522920.4330.5370.582
Christian Kägi176963232495001716200.3810.4600.435
Rico Ineichen134945141411611614600.3110.5560.367
Lukas Steiner1449421716144042071100.3810.7620.469
Andreas Balmer1553401410700073121310.2500.2500.434
Alex Steiger1544371011116002061110.2970.4590.409
Jonas Mosimann13413411650002061010.1760.1760.317
Adrian Brändli10383391383038051000.3940.7580.474
Scott Newman134532911113004111520.3440.4380.533
Martin Bosshard112824262000304900.2500.2500.357
Meinrad Andermatt82523573101202700.3040.4780.360
Thomas Ineichen11312313134500227210.5650.7830.677
Reto Schmid62019354200201500.2630.3680.300
Marco Iten61915532200514500.2000.3330.368
Marc Luthiger81913531100314320.2310.3080.474
Marco Muoser51513363201102300.4620.8460.533
Giw Razavi61412110000022700.0830.0830.214
Alon Krieger232100000000210.0000.0000.333

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /usr/local/www/apache24/data/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 679

Pitching

PlayerCGIPHRERBBSOHBPWinsLossesSavesERAWHIPK/9K/BB
Alex Steiger851484028277456204.941.4713.062.74
Dino Pelli230.2446125541653507.343.204.700.30
Andreas Balmer123.16064402217402015.433.516.560.77
Christian Kägi018.125201391720006.381.858.351.89
Marco Hegglin18.2143318205201018.693.925.190.25
Marc Luthiger06152712207403018.005.8310.500.35
Reto Schmid000000000000.000.000.000.00