1 Liga 2012

Hitting

PlayerGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBCSBBSOHBPAVGSLGOBP
Patrick Leemann032259124100817500.4800.5200.594
Benny Räber034251343100809400.1600.2000.382
Martin Bosshard03025107100001014100.2800.2800.367
Steven Murphey03423111314600519200.5650.8260.647
Giw Razavi024191086300104510.4210.5790.542
Martin Schmid01814674110214400.5000.7140.611
Jonas Mosimann01614842100401110.2860.3570.375
Phillip Rohr01714743100103200.2860.3570.412
Dani Seiler01513321000202500.1540.1540.267
Thomas Schmid02112411000516530.0830.0830.476
Yannick Brot01411223000103200.1820.1820.357
Steve Iten01311545100202200.3640.4550.462
Dave Halter0118234000110220.3750.3750.455
Alex Steiger0136336000306210.5000.5000.769
Kieran Brot075221000402100.4000.4000.571
Alexander Schmid042200000201210.0000.0000.500
Shaen Bernhardt011110000000001.0001.0001.000
Austin Proctor000000000000000.0000.0000.000

Pitching

PlayerCGIPHRERBBSOHBPWinsLossesSavesERAWHIPK/9K/BB
Martin Bosshard318119491043002.001.115.001.11
Alex Steiger2131111441811102.771.1512.464.50
Steve Iten110.2212020116211016.883.005.060.55
Yannick Brot02.12001000000.001.290.000.00