NLB 2009

Hitting

PlayerGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRTBSBCSBBSOHBPSACAVGSLGOBP
Martin Schmid04535342000420918100.1140.1140.311
Jonas Mosimann0363558310092109100.2290.2570.250
Reto Schmid038316104100115355110.3230.3550.421
Steve Iten029262101100113037000.3850.4230.448
Niklas Meyer0282441100011038100.0420.0420.179
Benhamin Wyss02323012100200010000.0430.0870.043
Stefan Hirschier02519200000010216400.0000.0000.240
Fabian Wyss0231811100011028210.0560.0560.217
Martin Bosshard0211844000046237000.2220.2220.333
Freddi Maldonado01716384200102011000.5000.6250.529
Elias Zimmermann0141412000020006000.1430.1430.143
Kevin Fischer0151302000020025000.1540.1540.267
Frederik Furrer01713120000200211110.1540.1540.294
Giw Razavi09902100021005000.2220.2220.222
Michael Rosario07712100021100000.2860.2860.286
Gabriel Holguin07701000010001000.1430.1430.143
Rolando Balbuena Lantigua06511000011012000.2000.2000.333
Oliver Oswald05500000000005000.0000.0000.000
Geoffrey Rockey05500000000004000.0000.0000.000
Ramon Espinal06421000012020000.2500.2500.500
Janick Odermatt04400000000003000.0000.0000.000
Rico Ineichen04402100020100000.5000.5000.500
Yoquenni Sierra Pinales04401000010000000.2500.2500.250
Mark Imhof04302010030010000.6671.0000.750
Markus Vollmeier03300000000003000.0000.0000.000
Andreas Balmer03301000010000000.3330.3330.333
Marco Iten02201000010001000.5000.5000.500
Reto Erhler03110000000021000.0000.0000.667