NLB 1992

Hitting

PlayerGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBCSBBSOHBPAVGSLGOBP
Boris Schwarzenberger0594818231711002559720.4790.7080.576
Markus Lötscher0604025141110025119410.3500.3750.567
Pascal Vollmeier046351411113001319610.3140.4000.457
Heinz Janett04931179510024115810.2900.3230.510
Gerry Merk03730121593001425200.5000.6000.541
Giuseppe Sossini0393013105500728810.3330.5000.487
Gianmarco DeCol036281911125001118500.3930.5710.528
Peter Müller02724693300323600.3750.5000.444
Daniel Keller03223984200529200.3480.4350.531
Marcel Faé02121272000620300.3330.3330.333
Martin Paul02421233000422800.1430.1430.208
Marco Iten024168562001218400.3130.4380.542
Christoph Lötscher02716108540017011300.5000.7500.704
Markus Vollmeier0291660200030131100.0000.0000.448
Marco Muoser023146670001717310.4290.4290.609
Daniel Boll02013765100407200.4620.5380.650
Felix Bicker01912335200114110.2500.4170.421
Christian Vogel0108323100301200.2500.3750.300
Roger Suter0108223100112200.2500.3750.400
Pietro Immordino084102000013310.0000.0000.500
Michael Setz010000000001000.0000.0001.000