NLB 1991

Hitting

PlayerGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBCSBBSOHBPAVGSLGOBP
Daniel Keller051451816124011916700.3560.5110.431
Frank van den Heuvel053441619163022108610.4320.6360.528
Gianmarco DeCol0503619191330024014300.5280.6110.660
Giuseppe Sossini045361012720010081100.3330.3890.444
Marco Muoser048321395200160141120.2810.3440.521
Kim Walker040301212630012110700.4000.5000.550
Gerry Merk02925793200823210.3600.4400.448
Pascal Vollmeier0342311450009011700.1740.1740.441
Ken Newman0261811109202406120.5561.0000.692
Boris Schwarzenberger024178510002606510.2940.6470.500
Daniel Boll01613245210103600.3080.6150.438
Christoph Lötscher02313841100919310.3080.3850.609
Michael Setz01911611000407700.0910.0910.421
Marcel Faé01110454000401200.5000.5000.545
Peter Müller0139122000314300.2220.2220.462
Roger Suter0109341000401100.4440.4440.500
Marco Iten022223200000001.0002.0001.000
Pietro Immordino011000000000100.0000.0000.000
Bruno Stadelmann011000000000100.0000.0000.000
Christian Vogel000000000000000.0000.0000.000

Pitching

PlayerCGIPHRERBBSOHBPWinsLossesSavesERAWHIPK/9K/BB
Gerry Merk023.15456342117012013.113.216.560.81
Daniel Boll017.114147122001003.631.5010.381.67
Gianmarco DeCol114242619309030012.213.865.790.30
Marcel Faé0112140222912103018.004.559.820.41
Ken Newman010.11715981310017.842.4211.321.63
Christian Vogel03.1813893000021.605.108.100.33